Music Hits

Free Downloads

Artists By Genre: Russian

Novecento

Alexandrov Ensemble

Alla Pugacheva

Mikhail Shufutinskiy

Eduard Khil

Orchestra of the Bolshoi Theatre

Filipp Kirkorov

Dmitri Hvorostovsky

Vladimir Vysotsky

Francis Goya

Slot

Gennady Rozhdestvensky

Seka Aleksic

Alexander Rozenbaum

Unknown Artist

Irina Allegrova

Anzhelika Varum

Samovar Russian Folk Music Ensemble

Andrey Mironov

Tatiana Bulanova

Ameritz Sound Effects

Igor Talkov

Bulat Okudzhava

Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra

Yat-Kha

Aleksandr Serov

Vladimir Presnyakov Jr.

Karel Gott

Mikhail Boyarskiy

Speranta

Anna German

Dmitriy Koldun

Daria

Vakhtang Kikabidze

Muslim Magomaev

Mark Bernes

Timur Temirov

Mikael Tariverdiev

Leonid Utesov

Oleg Ponomarev

Aleksey Belov

Vyacheslav Dobrynin

Iosif Kobzon

Lev Leshchenko

Feodor Chaliapin

Men's Choir of the Valaam Singing Culture Institute

Pyotr Leshchenko

Zemlyane

Pesnyary

Kalevala

Tamara Gverdtsiteli

Vladimir Troshin

Zhanna Bichevskaya

Stary Olsa

BALALAIKA ENSEMBLE

Nadezhda Babkina

Mikhail Gulko

Arkadiy Severny

Klavdiya Shulzhenko

Tatyana Nikitina

Pesni Nashego Veka

Kamuran Ebeoglu

Aleksandr Vertinskiy

U-Piter

Georg Ots

Gabriel Gorcea si Prietenii

Maya Kristalinskaya

Natalia Podolskaya

Nikolay Erdenko

Lyudmila Senchina

Aleksandr Gorodnitskiy

Alberto Levy

Sergey Lemeshev

Vocal Ensemble of St Petersbourg

Orchestra of the Golden Light

Ma.Gr.Ig.Al.

Arkadiy Khoralov

Nikolai Kalinin

Vadim Kozin

Stas Namin & Gruppa Tsvety

Puiu Chibici

Speranța și Prietenii

Vlad Nezhniy

Speranta pentru Copii

Nikolay Kopylov

Maxim Mikhaylov

Lyudmila Zykina

Oleg Pogudin

Volga Dance Ensemble

Lidiya Ruslanova

VIA Plamya

Elena Kamburova

Terem-Quartet

Nina Brodskaya

Saint Petersbourg Vocal Ensemble

Valeriy Obodzinskiy

The Male Orthodox Choir

Yuri Kukin

Jerzy Szurbak

Ovidiu Liteanu

Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble

Alisa Freyndlix

Samotsvety

Mikhail Turetsky

Edita Piekha

Boris Gmyrya

Ludmila Gurchenko

Georgi Vinogradov

Valentina Tolkunova

Irina Ponarovskaya

The Orthodox Church Music Ensemble

Группа "Загадка"

Timur Shaov

Zhenya Shevchenko

Nikita Mikhalkov

Vladimir Presnyakov, Sr.

Tamara Miansarova

Olga Voronets

Olga Zarubina

Russian Choral Ensemble

Igor Agafonnikov

Sinyaya Ptitsa

Chorus of the Bolshoi Theatre

Tatiana Ancifirova

The Cappella Russian Male Chorus

Zimovie Zverey

Iva Nova

Gruppa Amerikanka

Gruppa Eshelon

Sasha Polinoff

St. Petersburg Orthodox Choir

Paradis

Sergey Skachkov

COOL&JAZZY

Valentina Legkostupova

Enot

Orchestra of Goskino of USSR

Larisa Lusta

Pavel Mikhaylov

Alexandrov Song and Dance Ensemble

Brothers Zhemchuzhye

Choir and Orchestra Russian Army

Boris Karlov

Angelina Kaplan

Vyacheslav Malezhik

Vasiliadis

The Orthodox Choir

Группа "Золотая стрела"

Alla Ioshpe

Mark Reizen

Evgeniy Martynov

Sergey Belikov

Vladimir Nechaev

Melodiya

Leonsia Erdenko

Michael Minsky

Flying Balalaika Brothers

Sefa Emre İlikli

Alexei Martynov

Corul bisericii Rugul Aprins din Toflea

Gruppa "Veter Vremeni"

Maryla Rodowicz

Choir and Orchestra of the Red Army

Zhanna Rozhdestvenskaya

Grappa Top Stop

Николай Рыбников

Viktor Tretiakov

Группа "Садовое Кольцо"

Kristina

Din Brad

Alexander Khaskin

Sergey Zakharov

Maria Maksakova

Pyatnitsky Choir

SIMINA

Galina Besedina

Aleksandr Tsfasman

Izabella Yureva

Tigran Petrosyan

The Male Choir Moscow Choral Synagogue

Александра Пахмутова

Образцово-показательный оркестр Вооруженных Сил Республики Беларусь

Larisa Mondrus

The Sveshknikov Choir

Trio Meridian

Ivan Surzhikov

Алеша Димитриевич

Orquestas y Coros de Moscú

Vadim Mulerman

VIA Ariel

Нина Ургант

Mehrdad Badie

Yuri Gulyaev

Male Vocal Ensemble "Valaam"

Mikhail Bashakov

Ekaterina Shavrina

Polad Bul-Bul Ogly

Любовь Деметер

Paul Freitas

Elizabeth Schwartz

The Volga Choir

Model First Orchestra of the USSR Defence Ministry

Apricot Tree

The Choir of the Dormition Church of the Novodevichy Convent

Olga Sergeeva

Folk Music Ensemble "Novgorod Mosaic"

Jeko Stoianov

Рашид Бейбутов

Boris Rubaschkin

Трио Маренич

Nadezhda Krygina

Иверия

Здравствуй, песня

Ion Suruchanu

Dobry Molodtsy

Gelena Velikanova

The Voronezh Chamber Choir

Leysya Pesnya

Группа "Живой огонь"

Alexandre Ponomarenko

Varsal

Tamara Sinyavskaya

Irina Muravyova

The choir of the Patriarchal Cathedral of the Epiphany

Gennadiy Belov

Группа "Серебряное кольцо"

Petr Kirichek

Orera

Rada Volshaninova

Angelika Yutt

TinaKristina

Yuri Morfessi

Leonid Serebrennikov

Soviet Orchestra and Chorus

Юрий Морозов (Yuri Morozov)

Mikhail Nozhkin

Александр Дольский

Symphony Orchestra of Lithuania State Philharmonic Hall

Evgeny Kibkalo

Boris Rubashkin

Info
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Maecenas finibus urna iaculis mi mollis commodo. Nam blandit ante mi, ut convallis massa dapibus quis. Nulla molestie ipsum at metus iaculis varius.